Wed, Apr. 17 / 04:00 PM

JV boys Tennis

vs. McNicholas High School

Wed, Apr. 17 / 04:30 PM

JV boys Track and Field

at JV Track Series

Wed, Apr. 17 / 04:30 PM

JV girls Track and Field

at JV Track Series

Wed, Apr. 17 / 05:00 PM

Varsity boys Baseball

at Mason High School

Wed, Apr. 17 / 05:00 PM

JV boys Baseball

vs. Mason High School

Wed, Apr. 17 / 05:00 PM

Freshman boys Baseball

vs. Mason High School

Wed, Apr. 17 / 05:00 PM

Varsity girls Softball

at Lakota West High School

Wed, Apr. 17 / 05:00 PM

JV girls Softball

at Lakota West High School

Thu, Apr. 18 / 04:00 PM

Varsity boys Tennis

at Colerain High School

Thu, Apr. 18 / 04:00 PM

JV boys Tennis

vs. Colerain High School

Thu, Apr. 18 / 04:00 PM

Varsity girls Track and Field

at Elder Invitational

Thu, Apr. 18 / 04:30 PM

Varsity boys Track and Field

at Elder Invitational

Thu, Apr. 18 / 05:00 PM

JV boys Volleyball

vs. Lakota West High School

Thu, Apr. 18 / 05:00 PM

Varsity girls Softball

at Mason High School

Thu, Apr. 18 / 05:00 PM

JV girls Softball

at Mason High School

Thu, Apr. 18 / 05:00 PM

Varsity boys Baseball

at Middletown High School

Thu, Apr. 18 / 05:00 PM

JV boys Baseball

vs. Middletown High School

Thu, Apr. 18 / 05:30 PM

JV girls Lacrosse

vs. Mason High School

Thu, Apr. 18 / 06:00 PM

Varsity boys Volleyball

vs. Lakota West High School

Thu, Apr. 18 / 07:00 PM

Varsity boys Lacrosse

at Mason High School

Thu, Apr. 18 / 07:00 PM

Varsity girls Lacrosse

vs. Mason High School

Fri, Apr. 19 / 05:00 PM

Varsity boys Baseball

vs. Mason High School

Fri, Apr. 19 / 05:00 PM

JV boys Baseball

at Mason High School

Fri, Apr. 19 / 05:00 PM

Freshman boys Baseball

at Mason High School

Fri, Apr. 19 / 05:00 PM

Varsity girls Softball

vs. Princeton High School

Fri, Apr. 19 / 05:00 PM

JV girls Softball

at Princeton High School

Fri, Apr. 19 / 05:30 PM

JV girls Lacrosse

vs. McNicholas High School

Fri, Apr. 19 / 07:00 PM

Varsity girls Lacrosse

vs. McNicholas High School

Sun, Apr. 21 / 04:00 PM

Varsity girls Softball

vs. Seton High School

Mon, Apr. 22 / 04:00 PM

Varsity boys Tennis

at Loveland High School

Mon, Apr. 22 / 04:00 PM

JV boys Tennis

vs. Loveland High School

Mon, Apr. 22 / 05:00 PM

Varsity boys Baseball

vs. Princeton High School

Mon, Apr. 22 / 05:00 PM

JV boys Baseball

at Princeton High School

Mon, Apr. 22 / 05:00 PM

Varsity girls Softball

at Colerain High School

Mon, Apr. 22 / 05:00 PM

JV girls Softball

at Colerain High School

Mon, Apr. 22 / 05:00 PM

JV boys Volleyball

vs. Princeton High School

Mon, Apr. 22 / 05:00 PM

Freshman boys Baseball

vs. Cincinnati Trailblazers

Mon, Apr. 22 / 06:00 PM

Varsity boys Volleyball

vs. Princeton High School

Tue, Apr. 23 / 04:00 PM

Varsity boys Tennis

vs. Middletown High School

Tue, Apr. 23 / 04:30 PM

JV boys Track and Field

at JV Track Series

Tue, Apr. 23 / 04:30 PM

JV girls Track and Field

at JV Track Series

Tue, Apr. 23 / 05:00 PM

JV boys Volleyball

at Mason High School

Tue, Apr. 23 / 05:00 PM

Freshman boys Baseball

vs. Moeller High School

Tue, Apr. 23 / 05:00 PM

Varsity girls Softball

vs. Lakota West High School

Tue, Apr. 23 / 05:00 PM

JV girls Softball

vs. Lakota West High School

Tue, Apr. 23 / 05:30 PM

JV girls Lacrosse

at Lakota East High School

Tue, Apr. 23 / 06:00 PM

Varsity boys Lacrosse

vs. Lakota East High School

Tue, Apr. 23 / 06:00 PM

Varsity boys Volleyball

at Mason High School

Tue, Apr. 23 / 07:00 PM

Varsity girls Lacrosse

at Lakota East High School

Logo

News & Announcements

View All News

Instagram Feed

View Instagram Page

Girls Wrestling

Professional Auto Service

2023-2024 Girls Varsity Wrestling

Date

Opponent / Event

Result / Time

Location

Sat, Dec 09

at Hammer and Anvil Tournament

TBD

Western Brown High School

 

Sat, Dec 09

at Ironman Tournament

12:00 pm

Walsh Jesuit High School

 

Sun, Dec 10

at Ironman Tournament

12:00 pm

Walsh Jesuit High School

 

Sun, Dec 17

at Ross Invitational

9:15 pm

Ross High School

 

Thu, Dec 21

at The Fight

12:00 pm

University of Findlay

 

Fri, Dec 22

at The Fight

12:00 pm

University of Findlay

 

Sun, Jan 07

at Tri-Valley Tournament

10:15 pm

Tri-Valley High School

 

Sat, Jan 20

at Scott Newburg Memorial Tournament

TBD

Northmont High School

 

Wed, Jan 24

vs. Oak Hills Scramble - West Clermont, Norwood, Middletown, Sycamore

6:00 pm

Oak Hills High School

 

Sat, Jan 27

at West Union Tournament

TBD

West Union High School

 

Tue, Feb 06

vs. Taylor High School

5:30 pm

Oak Hills High School

 

Fri, Feb 09

at Fairfield High School

TBD

Fairfield High School

 

Thu, Feb 15

at Sycamore Scramble

5:00 pm

Sycamore High School

 

Sat, Feb 17

at Harrison Invitational *

TBD

Harrison High School

 

Wed, Feb 21

at Taylor Scramble

5:30 pm

Taylor High School

 

Sun, Feb 25

at OHSAA Sectionals

TBD

Greeneview High School

 

Sun, Mar 03

at OHSAA Regionals

10:00 am

Harrison High School

 

Fri, Mar 08

at OHSAA State Championships

TBD

Ohio State University

 

* GMC league opponent

Professional Auto Service
Renken Photography - Homepage/Department
Renken Photography - panel