Softball

Professional Auto Service

2022-2023 Varsity Softball

Date

Opponent / Event

Result / Time

Location

Tue, Mar 14

at Lebanon High School

5:00 pm (s)

Lebanon High School

 

Sat, Mar 18

vs. Centerville High School

12:00 pm (s)

Rapid Run Middle School

 

Mon, Mar 20

vs. Seton High School

5:00 pm (s)

Rapid Run Middle School

 

Wed, Mar 22

vs. Mt Notre Dame High School

5:00 pm (s)

Rapid Run Middle School

 

Mon, Mar 27

vs. Lakota West High School *

5:00 pm

Rapid Run Middle School

 

Tue, Mar 28

vs. Beavercreek High School

5:00 pm

Rapid Run Middle School

 

Wed, Mar 29

at Princeton High School *

5:00 pm

Princeton High School

 

Fri, Mar 31

vs. Colerain High School *

5:00 pm

Rapid Run Middle School

 

Mon, Apr 03

at Mason High School *

5:00 pm

Mason High School

 

Tue, Apr 04

at Sycamore High School

5:00 pm

Sycamore High School

 

Wed, Apr 05

vs. Middletown High School *

5:00 pm

Rapid Run Middle School

 

Thu, Apr 06

at Smyrna High School - TN

6:00 pm

TBA

 

Fri, Apr 07

at Riverdale High School - TN

12:00 pm

TBA

 

Fri, Apr 07

at Oakland High School - TN

3:00 pm

TBA

 

Sat, Apr 08

at Siegel High School - TN

TBD

TBA

 

Mon, Apr 10

vs. Fairfield High School *

5:00 pm

Rapid Run Middle School

 

Wed, Apr 12

vs. Lakota East High School

5:00 pm

Rapid Run Middle School

 

Fri, Apr 14

at Hamilton High School

5:00 pm

Hamilton High School

 

Fri, Apr 14

at Bath High School

6:00 pm

Bath High School

 

Sat, Apr 15

at Harrison County High School

9:30 am

Russell High School

 

Sat, Apr 15

at Johnson Central High School

2:00 pm

TBA

 

Mon, Apr 17

at Lakota West High School *

5:00 pm

Lakota West High School

 

Wed, Apr 19

vs. Princeton High School *

5:00 pm

Rapid Run Middle School

 

Fri, Apr 21

at Colerain High School *

5:00 pm

Colerain High School

 

Mon, Apr 24

vs. Mason High School

5:00 pm

Rapid Run Middle School

 

Wed, Apr 26

at Middletown High School *

5:00 pm

Lefferson Park

 

Fri, Apr 28

vs. Sycamore High School *

5:00 pm

Rapid Run Middle School

 

Mon, May 01

at Fairfield High School *

5:00 pm

Fairfield Creekside Middle School

 

Wed, May 03

at Lakota East High School

5:00 pm

Lakota East High School

 

Thu, May 04

at Harrison High School

5:00 pm

Harrison High School

 

Fri, May 05

vs. Hamilton High School *
Senior Night

5:00 pm

Rapid Run Middle School

 

* GMC league opponent

(s) scrimmage