Thu, Apr. 25 / 07:00 PM
Varsity girls Lacrosse
vs. Fairfield High School
Fri, Apr. 26 / 04:00 PM
Varsity boys Track and Field
at Ross Invitational
Fri, Apr. 26 / 04:00 PM
Varsity girls Track and Field
at Ross Invitational
Fri, Apr. 26 / 05:00 PM
Varsity boys Baseball
at Sycamore High School
Fri, Apr. 26 / 05:00 PM
JV boys Baseball
vs. Sycamore High School
Fri, Apr. 26 / 05:00 PM
Freshman boys Baseball
vs. Sycamore High School
Fri, Apr. 26 / 05:00 PM
Varsity girls Softball
at Middletown High School
Fri, Apr. 26 / 05:00 PM
JV girls Softball
at Middletown High School
Sat, Apr. 27 / 08:30 AM
Varsity boys Tennis
at GCTCA Coaches Classic Tournament
Sat, Apr. 27 / 09:00 AM
JV girls Lacrosse
at Notre Dame Academy
Sat, Apr. 27 / 10:30 AM
Varsity girls Lacrosse
at Notre Dame Academy
Sat, Apr. 27 / 12:00 PM
JV girls Lacrosse
at Assumption High School
Sat, Apr. 27 / 01:00 PM
Varsity girls Softball
vs. Fairfield High School
Sat, Apr. 27 / 01:00 PM
JV girls Softball
vs. Fairfield High School
Sat, Apr. 27 / 01:30 PM
Varsity girls Lacrosse
at Assumption High School
Sat, Apr. 27 / 04:00 PM
JV boys Baseball
at Harrison High School
Sat, Apr. 27 / 04:00 PM
Freshman boys Baseball
at Harrison High School
Sat, Apr. 27 / 07:00 PM
Varsity boys Baseball
at Harrison High School
Mon, Apr. 29 / 05:00 PM
Varsity boys Baseball
vs. Sycamore High School
Mon, Apr. 29 / 05:00 PM
JV boys Baseball
at Sycamore High School
Mon, Apr. 29 / 05:00 PM
Freshman boys Baseball
at Sycamore High School
Mon, Apr. 29 / 05:00 PM
Varsity girls Softball
vs. Sycamore High School
Mon, Apr. 29 / 05:00 PM
JV boys Volleyball
at Sycamore High School
Mon, Apr. 29 / 05:30 PM
JV girls Lacrosse
vs. Lakota West High School
Mon, Apr. 29 / 06:00 PM
Varsity boys Volleyball
at Sycamore High School
Mon, Apr. 29 / 07:00 PM
Varsity girls Lacrosse
vs. Lakota West High School
Tue, Apr. 30 / 04:00 PM
Varsity boys Tennis
at Sycamore High School
Tue, Apr. 30 / 04:00 PM
JV boys Tennis
vs. Sycamore High School
Tue, Apr. 30 / 05:00 PM
Varsity boys Baseball
at Colerain High School
Tue, Apr. 30 / 05:00 PM
JV boys Baseball
vs. Colerain High School
Tue, Apr. 30 / 05:00 PM
Freshman boys Baseball
vs. Cincinnati Trailblazers
Tue, Apr. 30 / 05:30 PM
JV boys Volleyball
at Chaminade Julienne High School
Tue, Apr. 30 / 06:00 PM
Varsity boys Lacrosse
vs. Ryle High School
Tue, Apr. 30 / 06:30 PM
Varsity boys Volleyball
at Chaminade Julienne High School
Wed, May. 01 / 04:30 PM
JV boys Track and Field
at JV Track Series
Wed, May. 01 / 04:30 PM
JV girls Track and Field
at JV Track Series
Wed, May. 01 / 05:00 PM
Freshman boys Baseball
vs. Harrison High School
Wed, May. 01 / 05:00 PM
Varsity girls Softball
at Fairfield High School
Wed, May. 01 / 05:00 PM
JV girls Softball
at Fairfield High School
Wed, May. 01 / 05:30 PM
JV girls Lacrosse
vs. Seton High School
Wed, May. 01 / 07:00 PM
Varsity girls Lacrosse
vs. Seton High School
Thu, May. 02 / 08:00 AM
Varsity boys Tennis
at GMC Tournament
Thu, May. 02 / 04:00 PM
Varsity boys Track and Field
vs. Best of the West
Thu, May. 02 / 04:00 PM
Varsity girls Track and Field
vs. Best of the West
Thu, May. 02 / 05:00 PM
Varsity boys Baseball
vs. Colerain High School
Thu, May. 02 / 05:00 PM
JV boys Baseball
at Colerain High School
Thu, May. 02 / 05:00 PM
Varsity girls Softball
vs. Lakota East High School
Thu, May. 02 / 05:00 PM
JV girls Softball
vs. Lakota East High School
Thu, May. 02 / 05:00 PM
Freshman boys Baseball
vs. Lakota West High School
Thu, May. 02 / 05:30 PM
JV girls Lacrosse
at Mason High School