Sat, Mar. 30 / 11:00 AM
Varsity boys Lacrosse
vs. Anderson High School
Sat, Mar. 30 / 11:00 AM
JV girls Softball
at Harrison High School
Sat, Mar. 30 / 01:00 PM
Varsity girls Softball
at Harrison High School
Sat, Mar. 30 / 01:00 PM
Freshman boys Baseball
vs. Cooper High School
Mon, Apr. 01 / 05:00 PM
Varsity boys Baseball
at Hamilton High School
Mon, Apr. 01 / 05:00 PM
JV boys Baseball
vs. Hamilton High School
Mon, Apr. 01 / 05:00 PM
Freshman boys Baseball
vs. Hamilton High School
Mon, Apr. 01 / 05:00 PM
Varsity girls Softball
vs. Colerain High School
Mon, Apr. 01 / 05:00 PM
JV girls Softball
vs. Colerain High School
Mon, Apr. 01 / 05:00 PM
JV boys Volleyball
at Badin High School
Mon, Apr. 01 / 06:00 PM
Varsity boys Volleyball
at Badin High School
Tue, Apr. 02 / 04:00 PM
Varsity boys Tennis
vs. Lakota West High School
Tue, Apr. 02 / 04:00 PM
JV boys Tennis
at Lakota West High School
Tue, Apr. 02 / 05:00 PM
Varsity girls Softball
vs. Lakota West High School
Tue, Apr. 02 / 05:00 PM
JV girls Softball
vs. Lakota West High School
Tue, Apr. 02 / 05:00 PM
JV boys Volleyball
vs. Princeton High School
Tue, Apr. 02 / 05:30 PM
JV girls Lacrosse
at Mason High School
Tue, Apr. 02 / 06:00 PM
Varsity boys Lacrosse
vs. Mason High School
Tue, Apr. 02 / 06:00 PM
Varsity boys Volleyball
vs. Princeton High School
Tue, Apr. 02 / 07:00 PM
Varsity girls Lacrosse
at Mason High School
Wed, Apr. 03 / 05:00 PM
Varsity boys Baseball
at Fairfield High School
Wed, Apr. 03 / 05:00 PM
JV boys Baseball
vs. Fairfield High School
Wed, Apr. 03 / 05:00 PM
Freshman boys Baseball
vs. Fairfield High School
Wed, Apr. 03 / 05:00 PM
Varsity girls Softball
at Mason High School
Wed, Apr. 03 / 05:00 PM
JV girls Softball
at Mason High School
Thu, Apr. 04 / 04:00 PM
Varsity boys Tennis
at Lakota East High School
Thu, Apr. 04 / 04:00 PM
JV boys Tennis
vs. Lakota East High School
Thu, Apr. 04 / 04:00 PM
JV boys Track and Field
at Ross JV Invitational
Thu, Apr. 04 / 04:00 PM
JV girls Track and Field
at Ross JV Invitational
Thu, Apr. 04 / 05:00 PM
JV boys Volleyball
vs. Lakota East High School
Thu, Apr. 04 / 05:30 PM
JV girls Lacrosse
vs. Lakota East High School
Thu, Apr. 04 / 06:00 PM
Varsity boys Lacrosse
at Lakota East High School
Thu, Apr. 04 / 06:00 PM
JV boys Volleyball
vs. Lakota East High School
Thu, Apr. 04 / 07:00 PM
Varsity girls Lacrosse
vs. Lakota East High School
Thu, Apr. 04 / 07:00 PM
Varsity boys Volleyball
vs. Lakota East High School
99 - Jake Proctor 2006-09
96 - Matt Malloy 2007-09
85 - Shea Wardwell 1985-87
82 - Jay Schunk 2009-11
76 - Mike Wheeler 1994-96
75 - Brandon Besl 2003-05
61 - Ben Laumann 2012-14
60 - Joe Cox 2008-09
59 - Stephen Schaefer 1995-97
58 - Jake Richmond 2011-13
56 - Brandon Hemberger 2009-12
53 - Tim Lambrinides 1993-94
51 - Jason Martin 1997-98, Corey Hinton 1993-95
46 - Mike Wheeler 1996
43 - Jake Proctor 2009, Shea Wardwell 1986
42 - Shea Wardwell 1987
41 - Pete Rose 1988
39 - Dan Sehlhorst 1980
38 - Jay Schunk 2010
37 - Billy Abell 2003, Tom Kilgore 1983
36 - Jay Tedesco 1992, Jim Herbert 1985
35 - Joe Cox 2009, Matt Malloy 2008, Brandon Besl 2005, Jason Martin 1997, Scott Hughes 1987