Sat, Apr. 27 / 08:30 AM
Varsity boys Tennis
at GCTCA Coaches Classic Tournament
Sat, Apr. 27 / 09:00 AM
JV girls Lacrosse
at Notre Dame Academy
Sat, Apr. 27 / 10:30 AM
Varsity girls Lacrosse
at Notre Dame Academy
Sat, Apr. 27 / 12:00 PM
JV girls Lacrosse
at Assumption High School
Sat, Apr. 27 / 01:00 PM
Varsity girls Softball
vs. Fairfield High School
Sat, Apr. 27 / 01:00 PM
JV girls Softball
vs. Fairfield High School
Sat, Apr. 27 / 01:30 PM
Varsity girls Lacrosse
at Assumption High School
Sat, Apr. 27 / 04:00 PM
JV boys Baseball
at Harrison High School
Sat, Apr. 27 / 04:00 PM
Freshman boys Baseball
at Harrison High School
Sat, Apr. 27 / 07:00 PM
Varsity boys Baseball
at Harrison High School
Mon, Apr. 29 / 05:00 PM
Varsity boys Baseball
vs. Sycamore High School
Mon, Apr. 29 / 05:00 PM
JV boys Baseball
at Sycamore High School
Mon, Apr. 29 / 05:00 PM
Freshman boys Baseball
at Sycamore High School
Mon, Apr. 29 / 05:00 PM
Varsity girls Softball
vs. Sycamore High School
Mon, Apr. 29 / 05:00 PM
JV boys Volleyball
at Sycamore High School
Mon, Apr. 29 / 05:30 PM
JV girls Lacrosse
vs. Lakota West High School
Mon, Apr. 29 / 06:00 PM
Varsity boys Volleyball
at Sycamore High School
Mon, Apr. 29 / 07:00 PM
Varsity girls Lacrosse
vs. Lakota West High School
Tue, Apr. 30 / 04:00 PM
Varsity boys Tennis
at Sycamore High School
Tue, Apr. 30 / 04:00 PM
JV boys Tennis
vs. Sycamore High School
Tue, Apr. 30 / 05:00 PM
Varsity boys Baseball
at Colerain High School
Tue, Apr. 30 / 05:00 PM
JV boys Baseball
vs. Colerain High School
Tue, Apr. 30 / 05:00 PM
Freshman boys Baseball
vs. Cincinnati Trailblazers
Tue, Apr. 30 / 05:30 PM
JV boys Volleyball
at Chaminade Julienne High School
Tue, Apr. 30 / 06:00 PM
Varsity boys Lacrosse
vs. Ryle High School
Tue, Apr. 30 / 06:30 PM
Varsity boys Volleyball
at Chaminade Julienne High School
Wed, May. 01 / 04:30 PM
JV boys Track and Field
at JV Track Series
Wed, May. 01 / 04:30 PM
JV girls Track and Field
at JV Track Series
Wed, May. 01 / 05:00 PM
Freshman boys Baseball
vs. Harrison High School
Wed, May. 01 / 05:00 PM
Varsity girls Softball
at Fairfield High School
Wed, May. 01 / 05:00 PM
JV girls Softball
at Fairfield High School
Wed, May. 01 / 05:30 PM
JV girls Lacrosse
vs. Seton High School
Wed, May. 01 / 07:00 PM
Varsity girls Lacrosse
vs. Seton High School
Thu, May. 02 / 08:00 AM
Varsity boys Tennis
at GMC Tournament
Thu, May. 02 / 04:00 PM
Varsity boys Track and Field
vs. Best of the West
Thu, May. 02 / 04:00 PM
Varsity girls Track and Field
vs. Best of the West
Thu, May. 02 / 05:00 PM
Varsity boys Baseball
vs. Colerain High School
Thu, May. 02 / 05:00 PM
JV boys Baseball
at Colerain High School
Thu, May. 02 / 05:00 PM
Varsity girls Softball
vs. Lakota East High School
Thu, May. 02 / 05:00 PM
JV girls Softball
vs. Lakota East High School
Thu, May. 02 / 05:00 PM
Freshman boys Baseball
vs. Lakota West High School
Thu, May. 02 / 05:30 PM
JV girls Lacrosse
at Mason High School
Thu, May. 02 / 07:00 PM
Varsity boys Lacrosse
at Lakota West High School
Thu, May. 02 / 07:00 PM
Varsity girls Lacrosse
at Mason High School
Fri, May. 03 / 05:00 PM
Varsity girls Softball
at Lakota East High School
Fri, May. 03 / 05:00 PM
JV girls Softball
at Lakota East High School
(These guidelines are subject to modification pending further directives from state and local health officials) This document should be considered as recommendations for the schools of the Greater Miami Conference and should NOT supersede guidelines,