Sat, Mar. 30 / 11:00 AM
Varsity boys Lacrosse
vs. Anderson High School
Sat, Mar. 30 / 11:00 AM
JV girls Softball
at Harrison High School
Sat, Mar. 30 / 01:00 PM
Varsity girls Softball
at Harrison High School
Sat, Mar. 30 / 01:00 PM
Freshman boys Baseball
vs. Cooper High School
Mon, Apr. 01 / 05:00 PM
Varsity boys Baseball
at Hamilton High School
Mon, Apr. 01 / 05:00 PM
JV boys Baseball
vs. Hamilton High School
Mon, Apr. 01 / 05:00 PM
Freshman boys Baseball
vs. Hamilton High School
Mon, Apr. 01 / 05:00 PM
Varsity girls Softball
vs. Colerain High School
Mon, Apr. 01 / 05:00 PM
JV girls Softball
vs. Colerain High School
Mon, Apr. 01 / 05:00 PM
JV boys Volleyball
at Badin High School
Mon, Apr. 01 / 06:00 PM
Varsity boys Volleyball
at Badin High School
Tue, Apr. 02 / 04:00 PM
Varsity boys Tennis
vs. Lakota West High School
Tue, Apr. 02 / 04:00 PM
JV boys Tennis
at Lakota West High School
Tue, Apr. 02 / 05:00 PM
Varsity girls Softball
vs. Lakota West High School
Tue, Apr. 02 / 05:00 PM
JV girls Softball
vs. Lakota West High School
Tue, Apr. 02 / 05:00 PM
JV boys Volleyball
vs. Princeton High School
Tue, Apr. 02 / 05:30 PM
JV girls Lacrosse
at Mason High School
Tue, Apr. 02 / 06:00 PM
Varsity boys Lacrosse
vs. Mason High School
Tue, Apr. 02 / 06:00 PM
Varsity boys Volleyball
vs. Princeton High School
Tue, Apr. 02 / 07:00 PM
Varsity girls Lacrosse
at Mason High School
Wed, Apr. 03 / 05:00 PM
Varsity boys Baseball
at Fairfield High School
Wed, Apr. 03 / 05:00 PM
JV boys Baseball
vs. Fairfield High School
Wed, Apr. 03 / 05:00 PM
Freshman boys Baseball
vs. Fairfield High School
Wed, Apr. 03 / 05:00 PM
Varsity girls Softball
at Mason High School
Wed, Apr. 03 / 05:00 PM
JV girls Softball
at Mason High School
Thu, Apr. 04 / 04:00 PM
Varsity boys Tennis
at Lakota East High School
Thu, Apr. 04 / 04:00 PM
JV boys Tennis
vs. Lakota East High School
Thu, Apr. 04 / 04:00 PM
JV boys Track and Field
at Ross JV Invitational
Thu, Apr. 04 / 04:00 PM
JV girls Track and Field
at Ross JV Invitational
Thu, Apr. 04 / 05:00 PM
JV boys Volleyball
vs. Lakota East High School
Thu, Apr. 04 / 05:30 PM
JV girls Lacrosse
vs. Lakota East High School
Thu, Apr. 04 / 06:00 PM
Varsity boys Lacrosse
at Lakota East High School
Thu, Apr. 04 / 06:00 PM
JV boys Volleyball
vs. Lakota East High School
Thu, Apr. 04 / 07:00 PM
Varsity girls Lacrosse
vs. Lakota East High School
Thu, Apr. 04 / 07:00 PM
Varsity boys Volleyball
vs. Lakota East High School
Name | Time | Year | Event |
J. Yeggy, L. Rhodenbaugh, J. Schnur, J. Eilerman | 1:35.89 | 2009 | 200 yd Medley Relay |
M. Bencurik | 1:40.66 | 2022 | 200 yd Freestyle |
M. Rhodenbaugh | 1:48.97 | 1982 | 200 yd Individual Medley |
J. Schnur | 20.61 | 2009 | 50 yd Freestyle |
O. Pelzer | 49.76 | 2019 | 100 yd Butterfly |
M. Rhodenbaugh | 4:35.14 | 1982 | 500 yd Freestyle |
J. Yeggy, L. Rhodenbaugh, J. Eilerman, J. Schnur | 1:24.55 | 2009 | 200 yd Freestyle Relay |
O. Pelzer | 49.63 | 2019 | 100 yd Backstroke |
L. Rhodenbaugh | 57.98 | 2009 | 100 yd Breaststroke |
O. Pelzer, G. Schulze, C. Grimmett, M. Bencurik | 3:11.08 | 2019 | 400 yd Freestyle Relay |