Sun, Apr. 21 / 04:00 PM
Varsity girls Softball
vs. Seton High School
Mon, Apr. 22 / 04:00 PM
Varsity boys Tennis
at Loveland High School
Mon, Apr. 22 / 04:00 PM
JV boys Tennis
vs. Loveland High School
Mon, Apr. 22 / 05:00 PM
Varsity boys Baseball
vs. Princeton High School
Mon, Apr. 22 / 05:00 PM
JV boys Baseball
at Princeton High School
Mon, Apr. 22 / 05:00 PM
Varsity girls Softball
at Colerain High School
Mon, Apr. 22 / 05:00 PM
JV girls Softball
at Colerain High School
Mon, Apr. 22 / 05:00 PM
JV boys Volleyball
vs. Princeton High School
Mon, Apr. 22 / 05:00 PM
Freshman boys Baseball
vs. Cincinnati Trailblazers
Mon, Apr. 22 / 06:00 PM
Varsity boys Volleyball
vs. Princeton High School
Tue, Apr. 23 / 04:00 PM
Varsity boys Tennis
vs. Middletown High School
Tue, Apr. 23 / 04:30 PM
JV boys Track and Field
at JV Track Series
Tue, Apr. 23 / 04:30 PM
JV girls Track and Field
at JV Track Series
Tue, Apr. 23 / 05:00 PM
JV boys Volleyball
at Mason High School
Tue, Apr. 23 / 05:00 PM
Freshman boys Baseball
vs. Moeller High School
Tue, Apr. 23 / 05:00 PM
Varsity girls Softball
vs. Lakota West High School
Tue, Apr. 23 / 05:00 PM
JV girls Softball
vs. Lakota West High School
Tue, Apr. 23 / 05:30 PM
JV girls Lacrosse
at Lakota East High School
Tue, Apr. 23 / 06:00 PM
Varsity boys Lacrosse
vs. Lakota East High School
Tue, Apr. 23 / 06:00 PM
Varsity boys Volleyball
at Mason High School
Tue, Apr. 23 / 07:00 PM
Varsity girls Lacrosse
at Lakota East High School
Wed, Apr. 24 / 04:00 PM
Varsity boys Tennis
at Lakota East High School
Wed, Apr. 24 / 04:00 PM
JV boys Tennis
vs. Lakota East High School
Wed, Apr. 24 / 05:00 PM
Varsity boys Baseball
at Princeton High School
Wed, Apr. 24 / 05:00 PM
JV boys Baseball
vs. Princeton High School
Wed, Apr. 24 / 05:00 PM
Freshman boys Baseball
at Fairfield High School
Thu, Apr. 25 / 04:00 PM
Varsity boys Tennis
at Fairfield High School
Thu, Apr. 25 / 04:00 PM
JV boys Tennis
vs. Fairfield High School
Thu, Apr. 25 / 04:00 PM
JV boys Track and Field
at Ross JV Invitational
Thu, Apr. 25 / 04:00 PM
JV girls Track and Field
at Ross JV Invitational
Thu, Apr. 25 / 05:00 PM
Varsity girls Softball
vs. Mason High School
Thu, Apr. 25 / 05:00 PM
JV girls Softball
vs. Mason High School
Thu, Apr. 25 / 05:00 PM
JV boys Volleyball
vs. Middletown Christian High School
Thu, Apr. 25 / 05:30 PM
JV girls Lacrosse
vs. Fairfield High School
Thu, Apr. 25 / 06:00 PM
Varsity boys Lacrosse
at Fairfield High School
Thu, Apr. 25 / 06:00 PM
Varsity boys Volleyball
vs. Middletown Christian High School
Thu, Apr. 25 / 07:00 PM
Varsity girls Lacrosse
vs. Fairfield High School
Fri, Apr. 26 / 04:00 PM
Varsity boys Track and Field
at Ross Invitational
Fri, Apr. 26 / 04:00 PM
Varsity girls Track and Field
at Ross Invitational
Fri, Apr. 26 / 05:00 PM
Varsity boys Baseball
at Sycamore High School
Fri, Apr. 26 / 05:00 PM
JV boys Baseball
vs. Sycamore High School
Fri, Apr. 26 / 05:00 PM
Freshman boys Baseball
vs. Sycamore High School
Fri, Apr. 26 / 05:00 PM
Varsity girls Softball
at Middletown High School
Fri, Apr. 26 / 05:00 PM
JV girls Softball
at Middletown High School
Sectional Tournament - Individual Champions | |
Year | Name |
2023 | Wyatt Ferguson |
2018 | Chase Haehnle |
2017 | Chase Haehnle |
2017 | Nick Goldfuss |
2016 | Dylan Buis |
2016 | Dylan Roth |
2015 | Nick Goldfuss |
2011 | Ryan Fitzpatrick |
2011 | Logan Andriot |
2010 | Tyler Weiskittel |
2009 | Tyler Weiskittel |
2009 | Ben Gross |
2009 | Chris Jolevski |
2009 | Ryan Quinn |
2008 | Matt Boudin |
2006 | Eric Meyer |
2006 | Bryan Massong |