Mon, Apr. 29 / 05:00 PM
Varsity boys Baseball
vs. Sycamore High School
Mon, Apr. 29 / 05:00 PM
JV boys Baseball
at Sycamore High School
Mon, Apr. 29 / 05:00 PM
Freshman boys Baseball
at Sycamore High School
Mon, Apr. 29 / 05:00 PM
Varsity girls Softball
vs. Sycamore High School
Mon, Apr. 29 / 05:00 PM
JV boys Volleyball
at Sycamore High School
Mon, Apr. 29 / 05:30 PM
JV girls Lacrosse
vs. Lakota West High School
Mon, Apr. 29 / 06:00 PM
Varsity boys Volleyball
at Sycamore High School
Mon, Apr. 29 / 07:00 PM
Varsity girls Lacrosse
vs. Lakota West High School
Tue, Apr. 30 / 04:00 PM
Varsity boys Tennis
at Sycamore High School
Tue, Apr. 30 / 04:00 PM
JV boys Tennis
vs. Sycamore High School
Tue, Apr. 30 / 05:00 PM
Varsity boys Baseball
at Colerain High School
Tue, Apr. 30 / 05:00 PM
JV boys Baseball
vs. Colerain High School
Tue, Apr. 30 / 05:00 PM
Freshman boys Baseball
vs. Cincinnati Trailblazers
Tue, Apr. 30 / 05:30 PM
JV boys Volleyball
at Chaminade Julienne High School
Tue, Apr. 30 / 06:00 PM
Varsity boys Lacrosse
vs. Ryle High School
Tue, Apr. 30 / 06:30 PM
Varsity boys Volleyball
at Chaminade Julienne High School
Wed, May. 01 / 04:30 PM
JV boys Track and Field
at JV Track Series
Wed, May. 01 / 04:30 PM
JV girls Track and Field
at JV Track Series
Wed, May. 01 / 05:00 PM
Freshman boys Baseball
vs. Harrison High School
Wed, May. 01 / 05:00 PM
Varsity girls Softball
at Fairfield High School
Wed, May. 01 / 05:00 PM
JV girls Softball
at Fairfield High School
Wed, May. 01 / 05:30 PM
JV girls Lacrosse
vs. Seton High School
Wed, May. 01 / 07:00 PM
Varsity girls Lacrosse
vs. Seton High School
Thu, May. 02 / 08:00 AM
Varsity boys Tennis
at GMC Tournament
Thu, May. 02 / 04:00 PM
Varsity boys Track and Field
vs. Best of the West
Thu, May. 02 / 04:00 PM
Varsity girls Track and Field
vs. Best of the West
Thu, May. 02 / 05:00 PM
Varsity boys Baseball
vs. Colerain High School
Thu, May. 02 / 05:00 PM
JV boys Baseball
at Colerain High School
Thu, May. 02 / 05:00 PM
Varsity girls Softball
vs. Lakota East High School
Thu, May. 02 / 05:00 PM
JV girls Softball
vs. Lakota East High School
Thu, May. 02 / 05:00 PM
Freshman boys Baseball
vs. Lakota West High School
Thu, May. 02 / 05:30 PM
JV girls Lacrosse
at Mason High School
Thu, May. 02 / 07:00 PM
Varsity boys Lacrosse
at Lakota West High School
Thu, May. 02 / 07:00 PM
Varsity girls Lacrosse
at Mason High School
Fri, May. 03 / 05:00 PM
Varsity girls Softball
at Lakota East High School
Fri, May. 03 / 05:00 PM
JV girls Softball
at Lakota East High School
Sat, May. 04 / 08:00 AM
Varsity boys Tennis
vs. GMC Tournament
Sat, May. 04 / 08:00 AM
JV boys Tennis
at GCTCA JV Coaches Classic Tournament
Sat, May. 04 / 10:00 AM
JV boys Track and Field
vs. Best of the West
Sat, May. 04 / 10:00 AM
JV girls Track and Field
vs. Best of the West
Sat, May. 04 / 12:00 PM
JV boys Baseball
at St Xavier High School
Sat, May. 04 / 12:00 PM
Freshman boys Baseball
vs. St Xavier High School
Sat, May. 04 / 03:30 PM
Varsity boys Baseball
vs. St Xavier High School
Schedule Information Includes: Date, Opponent / Event, Result / Time, Location
Date |
Opponent / Event |
Result / Time |
Location |
|
---|---|---|---|---|
Sat, Aug 05 |
vs. Loveland High School |
10:00 am (s) |
|
|
Fri, Aug 11 |
at Elder High School |
2:00 pm (s) |
|
(s) scrimmage